Eleven Words of Wisdom: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|FuzzyEpic3 | |FuzzyEpic3 | ||
|[[File:Fuzzy booksona twow face.png|frameless|100px]] | |[[File:Fuzzy booksona twow face.png|frameless|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Noah]] | |||
|you’ll never know who ill be.. | |||
|its a secret.. | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Plan on signing up=== | ===Plan on signing up=== | ||
Revision as of 12:38, 16 December 2023
Eleven Words of Wisdom is the upcoming second season of Ten Words of Wisdom.
Wiki Campers in EWOW
| User | EWOW username | Booksona |
|---|---|---|
| Coppersalts | coppersalts | (default) |
| EnbyPie08AgainFromTheWikiCamp2 | Davest3r08 | |
| JumboDS64 | (default) | |
| Jurta | Jurta | |
| SGuySMW | SGuySMW | |
| Sophie | Lucky Hairclip | |
| FuzzyEpic3 | FuzzyEpic3 | |
| Noah | you’ll never know who ill be.. | its a secret.. |