Eleven Words of Wisdom: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(bookintasty) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Felinical manual.png|frameless|100px]] | |[[File:Felinical manual.png|frameless|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Sophie|Sophie]] | |||
|Lucky Hairclip | |||
|[[File:Bookstars2.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Plan on signing up=== | ===Plan on signing up=== | ||
Revision as of 22:04, 15 December 2023
Eleven Words of Wisdom is the upcoming second season of Ten Words of Wisdom.
Wiki Campers in EWOW
| User | EWOW username | Booksona |
|---|---|---|
| SGuySMW | SGuySMW | |
| JumboDS64 | (default) | |
| Coppersalts | coppersalts | (default) |
| Jurta | ||
| Sophie | Lucky Hairclip |