Eleven Words of Wisdom: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(rearranged to alphabetical order) |
Coppersalts (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Lucky Hairclip | |Lucky Hairclip | ||
|[[File:Bookstars2.png|frameless|100x100px]] | |[[File:Bookstars2.png|frameless|100x100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|XKZ | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Plan on signing up=== | ===Plan on signing up=== | ||
Revision as of 22:06, 25 December 2023
Eleven Words of Wisdom is the upcoming second season of Ten Words of Wisdom.
Wiki Campers in EWOW
| User | EWOW username | Booksona |
|---|---|---|
| Coppersalts | coppersalts | (default) |
| EnbyPie08AgainFromTheWikiCamp2 | Davest3r08 | |
| FuzzyEpic3 | FuzzyEpic3 | |
| JumboDS64 | (default) | |
| Jurta | Jurta | |
| Noah | you’ll never know who ill be.. | its a secret.. |
| SGuySMW | SGuySMW | |
| Sophie | Lucky Hairclip | |
| XKZ |