Eleven Words of Wisdom: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(bookintasty) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|(default)<br> | |(default)<br> | ||
[[File:Coppersalts default book.png|100px]] | [[File:Coppersalts default book.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:EnbyPie08AgainFromTheWikiCamp2|EnbyPie08AgainFromTheWikiCamp2]] | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Davest3r08Booksona.png|frameless|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jurta|Jurta]] | |[[User:Jurta|Jurta]] | ||
Revision as of 22:20, 15 December 2023
Eleven Words of Wisdom is the upcoming second season of Ten Words of Wisdom.
Wiki Campers in EWOW
| User | EWOW username | Booksona |
|---|---|---|
| SGuySMW | SGuySMW | |
| JumboDS64 | (default) | |
| Coppersalts | coppersalts | (default) |
| EnbyPie08AgainFromTheWikiCamp2 | ||
| Jurta | ||
| Sophie | Lucky Hairclip |